Whatsapp Us

Da Nang to Quy Nhon train by Vietnam Railway

7 Booked

  • WC

  • Show mobile or Printed Voucher

  • E-ticket accepted


There are 09 Reunification Express trains that run every day on Da Nang - Quy Nhon route, including SE5, SE9, SE21, SE3, SE1, SE7. It takes about  5 - 6 hours to travel by train between  Da Nang - Quy Nhon route Reunification Express trains serve 2 kinds of tickets: Hard berth, Soft seat, Hard Berth and Soft Berth

By Vietnam reunification express train
Train Departs – Arrives Hard seat Soft seat    Hard Berth Soft Berth 
SE5 01:15 - 06:30 $12 $17 $20 $22
SE9 08:00 - 14:15 $12 $17 $20 $22
SE21 09:30 - 15:40 $12 $17 $20 $22
SE3 11:20 - 17:20 $12 $17 $20 $22
SE1 13:40 - 18:40  $12 $17 $20 $22
SE7 22:40 - 04:00 $12 $17 $20 $22
From $ 12.00 $ 15.00
Select Options
  • Available Now

    Immediate Confirmation

Booking options

  • Hard seat Ticket

    $ 12.00

    Select Date

    Select Time

    Quantity

    • Ticket (per berth)

      $ 12.00

Booking Information

Travel Date :

Return Date :



Total

Total

  • Soft Seat Ticket

    $ 17.00

    Select Date

    Select Time

    Quantity

    • $ 17.00

Booking Information

Travel Date :

Return Date :



Total

Total

  • Hard Berth Ticket

    $ 20.00

    Select Date

    Select Time

    Quantity

    • Ticket (per seat)

      $ 20.00

Booking Information

Travel Date :

Return Date :



Total

Total

  • Soft Berth Ticket

    $ 22.00

    Select Date

    Select Time

    Quantity

    • Ticket (per berth)

      $ 22.00

Booking Information

Travel Date :

Return Date :



Total

Total

People also search for